VS Arashi (2009-)

List of TV episodes.

Moderator: caramia

Locked
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sun Dec 03, 2017 5:23 pm

All the information + pics by caramia, iheartaiba & meganezza.



2009

2009.01.10 - Preview SP #02 Part 1
2009.01.10 - Preview SP #02 Part 2
2009.01.17 - Strongest Playoff King! Victory Celebration SP
2009.01.24 - Guest: Audrey
2009.01.31 - Guest: Panzetta Girolamo and Takeda Nobuhiro
2009.02.07 - Guest: Takahashi Katsumi and Yajima Norito
2009.02.14 - Guest: Moromizato Shinobu and Ueda Momoko
2009.02.21 - Guest: Moromizato Shinobu and Ueda Momoko (Golf SP)
2009.02.28 - Guest: Degawa Tetsuro and Edo Harumi
2009.03.07 - Guest: Namase Katsuhisa, Fukada Kyoko, and Kendo Kobayashi
2009.03.14 - Guest: Becky and Katsumata Kunikazu


Image
2009.03.21 - Shinagawa Hiroshi, Narimiya Hiroki
Jumping Shooter, Rolling Coin Tower, Falling Pipe


2009.03.28 - Guest: Haruna Ai and Jinnai Tomonori
2009.04.04 - VS Arashi SP #03 Preview
2009.04.09 - VS Arashi Preview SP
2009.04.10 - VS Arashi SP #03 (Saikyou Ouja Ketteisen)
2009.04.11 - SP #03 Special Digest
2009.04.18 - Guest: FUJIWARA
2009.04.25 - Guest: Nishikawa Ayako and Hige Danshaku
2009.05.02 - Guest: NON STYLE
2009.05.09 - Guest: The Bunguru and Uehara Miyu
2009.05.16 - Guest: Nights
2009.05.23 - Guest: Yamamoto Taro and Kanda Uno
2009.05.30 - Guest: Harisenbon
2009.06.06 - Guest: Black Mayonnaise
2009.06.13 - Guest: Fall in Love and Joyman
2009.06.20 - Guest: Himura Yuki (Banana Man) and Takeyama Takanori (Cunning Takeyama)
2009.06.27 - Guest: Ikuta Toma, Matsumoto Jun, and Kato Ai


Image
2009.07.04 - Guest: Gackt, Miyazaki Daisuke
Jumping Shooter, Rolling Coin Tower, Falling Pipe


2009.07.11 - Guest: Takashi Fujii, Tomochika, Nakamura Hitomi Ana
2009.07.18 - Guest: Iketani Yukio and Yoneda Isao
2009.07.25 - BBQ Arashi
2009.07.26 - VS Arashi FNS 26 Hour TV (Hexagon Family vs. Arashi) SP
2009.08.01 - VS Arashi FNS 26 Hour TV Behind the Scenes SP
2009.08.08 - Guest: Takenaka Naoto and Sawamura Ikki
2009.08.15 - Guest: Chinen Yuuri, Ryosuke Yamada, Kawai Shunichi, and Ohbayashi Motoko
2009.08.22 - Guest: Yoshikawa Hinano and Hotohara Toru
2009.08.29 - Guest: Dachou Club
2009.09.05 - Guest: Garage Sale
2009.09.12 - Guest: Kikukawa Rei and Kitagawa Hiromi
2009.09.19 - Ohno Satoshi Reports History of VS Arashi SP
2009.10.22 - VS Arashi Golden 2 Hour SP (Tokyo Dogs Team + Tokyo Theater Team)
2009.10.29 - Guest: Shimura Ken, TKO, Ogiyahagi, Black Mayonnasie, and Kendo Kobayashi


Image
2009.11.05 - Guest: Former Professional Baseball Players team (Makihara Hiromi, Atsuya Furuta...) vs Haruna Ai
Falling Pipe, Giant Crash, Cliff Climb, Rolling Coin Tower


2009.11.12 - Guest: Audrey and Sazae Team
2009.11.19 - Guest: Hisamoto Masami and Sports Commentator Team


Image
2009.11.26 - Guest: Female Comedians vs Gackt
Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Falling Pipe, Bank Bowling


2009.12.03 - Guest: Ebihara Yuri and Hori Pro Team
2009.12.10 - Guest: Sekine Tsutomu and "Real Clothes" Team
2009.12.17 - Guest: Kuroki Meisa and Fuji TV Announcers




2010

Image
2010.01.21 - Guest: Code Blue Team and Neptune Team
Falling Pipe, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Rolling Coin Tower


2010.01.28 - Guest: Bando Eiji and Kazura Team
2010.02.04 - Guest: Junji Takada and Massugu no Otoko Team
2010.02.18 - Guest: Hiroyuki Arisyoshi and Nakanai to Kimeta Hi Team
2010.02.25 - Guest: Takanori Takeyama of Cunning Takeyama and Takarazuka Team
2010.03.04 - Guest: Keisuke Okada and Athlete Team
2010.03.11 - Guest: Iijima Naoko and Ohta Production Team
2010.04.08 - 3 Hour SP, Arashi vs. Wagaya no Rekishi Team vs. Yajima Beauty Salon
2010.04.15 - Guest: VS Arashi EP #90 (Arashi + Shibata Rei, SPEED, and FTV Okinawa Team) (Special Quick Appearance — Ogura Tomoaki)


Image
2010.04.22 - Guest: Kyaeen (comedy duo) vs drama Team Batista 2 team
Bound Hockey, Jungle Bingo, Falling Pipe, Giant Crash - MDA


2010.05.06 - Guest: Figure Skating Team
2010.05.13 - Guest: Aya Ueto and Comedian Team
2010.05.20 - Guest: Koike Eiko and Matsgi Japan Team
2010.05.27 - Guest: Kikukawa Rei and Shimura Ken Team
2010.06.03 - Guest: Marie and Muscle Team
2010.06.10 - Guest: Yamazaki Housei and Butai Ohoko Team
2010.06.17 - Guest: Yashima Norito and Zettai 0do Team
2010.06.24 - Guest: YOU and Yoshimoto Team
2010.07.01 - Guest: Ishihara Satomi and IKKO Team


Image
2010.07.08 - Guest: Harisenbon vs drama Joker Team
Falling Pipe, Jungle Bingo, Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash - Most Dame Arashi


Image
2010.07.15 - Guest: Natsu no Koi wa Nijiiro ni Kagayaku team (with Matsujun) vs Ogura Tomoaki
Falling Pipe, Giant Crash, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Bound Hockey  - Most Dame Arashi


Image
2010.07.22 - Guest: Onii-san and Onee-san team VS Bananaman (comedy duo)
Jungle Bingo, Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey  - Most Dame Arashi


Image
2010.07.25 -  FNS 26 Hour TV: Hexagon Family vs Arashi (no +1)
Jungle Bingo, Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey


Image
2010.07.29 - Guest: Nishiyama Maki vs Boxing Champion Team
Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Falling Pipe, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey


2010.08.05 - Guest: Kendo Kobayashi and Sazae-san 2 Team
2010.08.12 - Guest: Izumi Pinko and United States of Odaiba Angels Team
2010.08.19 - Guest: Ito Terry and Neck Team
2010.08.26 - Guest: Mochida Kaori and Jun Team|


Image
2010.09.02 - Guest: Judo Team vs FUJIWARA
Cliff Climb, Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey


Image
2010.09.09 - Guest: Kurosawa Eiga team vs Takashima Reiko
Rolling Coin Tower, Jumping Shooter, Bank Bowling, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey


Image
2010.09.16 - Guest: film The Last Message - Umizaru team vs Ayanokoji Sho
Falling Pipe, Rolling Coin Tower, Cliff Climb, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey


Image
2010.10.14 - Guest: Honmadekka TV Team, Perfect Report Team, Tom Cruise and Cameron Diaz (2 Hour SP)
Falling Pipe, Pinball Runner, Dual Curling, Giant Crash, Rolling Coin Tower (Cruise & Diaz with Arashi), Cliff Climb, Bound Hockey, Rolling Coin Tower


Image
2010.10.21 - Guest: drama Freeter, Ie wo Kau team vs Ungirls (comedy duo)
Dual Curling, Falling Pipe, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Bound Hockey - Most Dame Arashi


2010.10.28 - Guest: Masato and 2nd Generation Team
2010.11.04 - Guest: Funakoshi Eiichiro and International Team
2010.11.11 - Guest: Ichimura Masachika and Good-bye My Dear President Team
2010.11.18 - Guest: Kuriyama Chiaki and Glasses Talent Team
2010.11.25 - Guest: Ogura Yuko and Gokigenyoo Team
2010.12.02 - Guest: Aikawa Sho and Intelligent Team
2010.12.09 - Guest: Takahashi Katsumi and Saitama Team
2010.12.16 - Guest: Yohei Ohtomo and Beautiful Athlete Team
2010.12.23 - Guest: Impulse and Sazae-san 3 Team
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

Re: VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sun Dec 03, 2017 5:25 pm

2011

2011.01.03 - Hexagon Team and Control Team (New Year SP)
2011.01.20 - Guest: Chihara Brothers and School!! Team


Image
2011.01.27 - Guest: Rabbit Year team vs Mori Izumi
Dual Curling, Cliff Climb, Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash


Image
2011.02.03 - Guest: Film Gene Waltz team vs Savannah
Dual Curling, Falling Pipe, Bank Bowling, Rolling Coin Tower - Most Dame Arashi


2011.02.10 - Guest: Rotch and Chiba Lotte Marines Team
2011.02.17 - Guest: Hamada Tatsuomi and Papa-Mama Team


Image
2011.03.03 - Guest: Drama Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta team vs Football Hour
Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Dual Curling, Cliff Climb, Bound Hockey - Most Dame Arashi


2011.03.10 - Guest: Furuta Atsuya and Manzai Gang Team
2011.03.17 - Guest: Tsuchiya Anna and Fukuoka Team
2011.04.07 - Guest: Yoshitaka Yuriko, Ayanokoji Sho, Ooshima Miyuki, and Tunnels Team
2011.04.21 - Guest: Oashizu and Goddess Lost Her Name Team
2011.04.28 - Guest: Kantaro, Shichinosuke Nakamura, and Giants Fans Team


Image
2011.05.05 - Guest: Kooza Team vs Oguri Shun
Jungle Bingo, Rolling Coin Tower, Kicking Sniper, Dual Curling, Bound Hockey


2011.05.12 - Guest: WARAIMESHI and Girls' Compass Team
2011.05.19 - Guest: Nakamura Shido and Hideyuki Nakayama Team
2011.05.26 - Guest: Haruna Ai and Paradise Kiss Team
2011.06.02 - Guest: Nankai Candies and Charismatic Housewife Model Team
2011.06.09 - Guest: YonA and Impression Team
2011.06.16 - Guest: Eikura Nana and Chubby Team
2011.06.23 - Guest: Tanoshingo and Female Athletes Team
2011.06.30 - Guest: Higashiyama Noriyuki and Hanshin Fans Team
2011.07.07 - Guest: Becky and Imada Team
2011.07.14 - Guest: Hideyuki Nakayama and Absolute 0 Degree Team
2011.07.21 - Guest: Garage Sale and Nintama Rantaro Team


Image
2011.07.28 - Guest: Drama Batista 3 team vs Suzanne
Rolling Coin Tower, Dual Curling, Kicking Sniper, Bank Bowling, Bound Hockey - Most Dame Arashi


2011.08.04 - Guest: Drunk Dragon and Zenkai Girl Team
2011.08.11 - Guest: Rola and Many Children Parent Team
2011.08.25 - Guest: Kaga Mariko and ABC! Team
2011.09.01 - Guest: Shoko Nakagawa and Yoshimoto Comedian Team
2011.09.08 - Guest: UN JASH and Ohoku Team
2011.09.15 - Guest: Robert and Artistic Gymnastics Team
2011.10.20 - Guest: Mitz Mangrove and Kid Actors
2011.10.27 - Guest: Bananaman and Female World Cup Japan Representative Volleyball Team


Image
2011.11.03 - Guest: Drama Hunter team vs Kyaeen (comedy duo)
Pinball Runner, Dual Curling, Korokoro Viking, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower - Most Dame "Arashi"


2011.11.10 - Guest: Koda Kumi, Kurosawa Kazuko, and Nazotoki wa Dinner no Ato de Team (with Sho)
2011.12.01 - Guest: Cunning Takeyama, Kojima Yoshio and Kaibutsu-kun Team (with Ohno)
2011.12.08 - Guest: Tohoku Team



2012

2012.01.03 - Guest: Bananaman, Gackt and Shinjo Takeshi vs Lucky Seven vs Nadeshiko Japan Team (New Year SP)
2012.01.19 - Guest: Black Mayonnaise vs Dragon Year Team
2012.01.26 - Guest: Ogihayagi vs Female Pro-Golfer Team
2012.02.02 - Guest: Garage Sale vs "The Day I'm Called Hayami-san" Team
2012.02.09 - Guest: Uehara Koji vs Newlyweds Team
2012.02.16 - Guest: Namase Katsuhisa vs 2nd Generation Team
2012.02.23 - Guest: AI vs Megumi Team
2012.03.01 - Guest: Knights vs Mama Team


Image
2012.03.08
-- MMDA SP (Most Most Dame Arashi)


2012.03.29 - Guest: Sakai Masaaki and Ikuta Toma vs Kikanaito F Team (2 Hour SP)
2012.04.12 - Guest: Kanjiya Shihori vs "Shiritagari" Team
2012.04.19 - Guest: Tomochika and Tomoko Murakami of Morisanchuu vs Beautiful Newscaster Team
2012.04.26 - Guest: Kanou Eikou and Yanagihara vs "Space Brothers" Team
2012.05.03 - Guest: Naoto Inti Raymi vs "Nijiiro Jean" Team
2012.05.10 - Guest: Slim Club vs All-Japan Women’s Volleyball Team
2012.05.17 - Guest: Will Smith, Tommy Lee Jones and Bobby Ologun vs Athlete Team
2012.05.24 - Guest: Tani Kanon and Kobayashi Seiran vs TEAM NACS


2012.05.31 - Guest: Sugimoto Aya vs Momoiro Clover Z, Yamasato Ryota
Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Korokoro Viking


2012.06.07 - Guest: Azuma Mikihisa vs Katakana Team


2012.06.14 - Guest: Imada Kouji vs Fushigi Team
Jungle Bingo, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Kicking Sniper, Korokoro Viking


Image
2012.06.21 - Guest: Production Jinriki-sha team vs Sakamoto Masayuki of V6
Korokoro Viking, Shotgun Disk, Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


2012.06.28 - Guest: Sandwichman vs "Future Journal" Team


2012.07.05 - Guest: Degawa Tetsuro and Tsukitei Hosei (formerly known as Yamasaki Hosei) vs drama Rich Man Poor Woman Team (Oguri Shun, Ishihara Satomi, Aibu Saki, Asari Yosuke, Maruyama Tomomi, Nomura Masumi)
Korokoro Viking, Jungle Bingo, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Dual Curling


2012.07.12 - Guest: film Brave Hearts: Umizaru cast (Ito Hideaki, Kato Ai, Sato Ryuta, Naka Riisa, Miura Shohei, Ihara Tsuyoshi) vs COWCOW (comedy duo)
Dual Curling, Jungle Bingo, Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Korokoro Viking


2012.07.19 - Guest: Impulse vs Married Couple Team


2012.07.26 - Guest: Takahashi Katsumi vs Fuji TV Announcers Corp Team (Miyake Masaharu, Kurata Taisei, Shouno Youko, Enami Daijiro, Kato Aya, Miyazawa Tomo)
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower


2012.08.02 - Guest: Nankai Candies vs Charismatic Housewife Model Team
2012.08.09 - Guest: Shizuru vs Oo-Edo Chou 808 Team
2012.08.16 - Guest: Takei Emi vs Fukuoka Team
2012.08.23 - Rolling Coin Tower Junior High School National Championship


2012.09.06 - Guest: Football Hour (comedy duo) vs Olympic Swimming Medalist Team (Irie Ryosuke, Tateishi Ryo, Matsuda Takeshi, Suzuki Satomi, Terakawa Aya, Kato Yuka, Ueda Haruka, Hoshi Natsumi)
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


2012.09.13 - Guest: Mochida Kaori vs Ooshima Japan


Image
2012.10.18 - Bet de Arashi


2012.10.25 - Guest: Fujiwara vs Child Actors Team
2012.11.01 - Guest: Harisenbon vs "Nobou no Shiro" Team
2012.11.08 - Guest: Ishihara Satomi vs Chiba Team
2012.11.22 - Guest: Black Mayonnaise vs "Osozaki no Himawari" Team
2012.11.29 - Guest: Rotch vs Fukuzawa Akira Team
2012.12.06 - Guest: Fukada Kyoko vs Former Baseball Club Team
2012.12.13 - Guest: Yoshida Saori vs Okayama Team
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

Re: VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sun Dec 03, 2017 5:27 pm

2013

Image
2013.01.03
-- 3hr SP (= 2hr 26 min): games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Plus Ones: Maeda Kenta (baseball player - Korokoro Viking, Popcorn Hitter, Pinball Runner), Nakamura Shunsuke (football player - Giant Crash, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey)
team Otokogen (comedy duo Tunnels, comedy duo Ohiyahagi...) : Korokoro Viking, Popcorn Hitter, Pinball Runner, Giant Crash, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey
team Lucky Seven SP: Dual Curling
BABA Arashi: Every Little Thing, Nakama Yukie...


2013.01.17 - Guest: Black Mayonnaise vs Yomiuri Giants Team
2013.01.24 - Guest: TKO vs Aiba and "Last Hope" Team
2013.01.31 - Guest: Drunk Dragon vs Urawa Reds Team
2013.02.07 - Guest: Haraichi vs "Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou" Team
2013.02.14 - Guest: Slim Club vs Takarazuka OG Team
2013.02.21 - Guest: Peace vs Athlete-Talent Team
2013.02.28 - Guest: Hideyuki Nakayama vs International Team


Image
2013.03.07
-- MMDA SP (Most Most Dame Arashi)


Image
2013.04.04 - Spring Festival SP and Bet de Arashi. 3hr SP (2hr 27min).
Dual Curling, Bank Bowling, Giant Crash, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking, Rolling Coin Tower, Kicking Sniper


2013.04.18 - Guest: Himura of Bananaman and Bakarhythm vs "Kazoku Game" Team (With Sho)
2013.04.25 - Guest: Morisanchuu vs "Library Wars" Team
2013.05.02 - Guest: Sandwich Man vs "Ikkyu-san 2" Team
2013.05.09 - Guest: Otake Shinobu vs Team Kintaro
2013.05.16 - Guest: Kamenashi Kazuya vs AB Blood Type Team
2013.05.23 - Guest: Black Mayonnaise vs "Gokudo no Tsumatachi Neo" Movie Team


2013.05.30 - Guest: Sawabe Yuu and Yoshitaka Yuriko vs Ibaraki Team (Watanabe Hiroyuki, Honda Yasuto, Kataoka Ayumi, Suzuki Nana, Ayabe Yuuji, Murakami Kenji)
Dual Curling, Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Shotgun Disk, Korokoro Viking - Most Dame Arashi


2013.06.06 - Guest: Oashizu vs Beautiful Caster Team
2013.06.13 - Guest: Ogiyahagi vs Yokohama F Marinos Team


Image
2013.06.20 - Guest: Sakamoto Masayuki (V6) vs Maseki Geinosha Team
Rolling Coin Tower, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Popcorn Hitter, Korokoro Viking


2013.07.11 - Guest: drama Starman Kono Hoshi no Koi cast vs Impulse (comedy duo)
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2013.07.18 - Guest: Team Shizuoka vs Kazama Shunsuke
Shotgun Disk, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Korokoro Viking


2013.08.01 - Guest: Imada Kouji and Kendo Kobayashi vs film "Nazotoki wa Dinner no Ato de" cast (Kitagawa Keiko, Shiina Kippei, Nakamura Masatoshi, Sakuraba Nanami, Miyazawa Rie)
-- Sho is in Nazotoki team.
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper, Korokoro Viking


2013.08.08 - Guest: Jinnai Tomonori,Tomochika and Fuji TV Announcers Team


Image
2013.08.15 - Bet de Arashi 


2013.08.22 - Guest: Bibiru Oki, Kikuchi Ami, and Japan’s National Women’s Volleyball Team
2013.09.05 - Guest: Matsuki Yasutaro and Gatchaman Team
2013.09.12 - Guest: Slim Club and Shomuni 2013 Team
2013.09.19 - Guest: Heisei Nobushi Kobushi and Natakirimaru Team
2013.09.26 - Guest: Tutorial vs Gymnastics Men's Team
2013.10.10 - Guest: Haraichi vs "Hidamari no Kanojo" Team
2013.10.17 - Guest: Tamura Ryo of London Boots and Umi no Ue no Shinryojo Team


Image
2013.10.24 - Guest: Miyake Ken vs International Team
Korokoro Viking, Dual Curling, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


2013.10.31 - Guest: Dan Mitsu vs Yoshimoto Around 40 Team


2013.11.07 - Female athletes (Noguchi Akiyo - climbing, Nose Hitomi - swimming, Kataoka Ayumi - baseball, Nagasato Yuuki - football, Fukushima Chisato - track and field, Yoshida Saori - wrestling) vs Harisenbon
Pinball Runner, Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Korokoro Viking


2013.11.14 - Guest: Rola vs Fukuoka Team
2013.11.21 - Guest: Naotaro Moriyama vs Junior Talent Team
2013.11.28 - Guest: Kazuya Kojima of UNJASH vs "Sazae-san" Team
2013.12.05 - Guest: Yuri Chinen vs Team Gunma
2013.12.12 - Guest: NONSTYLE vs "Kanojo wa Uso o Aishisugiteru" Team


Image
2013.12.19 - Guest: INAC Kobe Leonessa Football team vs Okada Junichi of V6
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Bound Hockey, Kicking Sniper




2014

2014.01.03 - Guest: Miyake Ken of V6 and Koji Uehara vs Rakuten Baseball Team vs Rola Team and Babanuki (New Year SP)


Image
2014.01.09 - Guest: Drama Shitsuren Chocolatier team vs Ungirls
Dual Curling, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking


2014.01.16 - Guest: Viking vs Batista 4 Team
2014.01.23 - Guest: TKO vs Boku no Ita Jikan Team
2014.01.30 - Guest: Chidori vs Yomiuri Giants Team
2014.02.06 - Guest: vs Urawa Reds Team
2014.02.13 - Guest: Kendo Kobayashi vs Mogura no Uta Team
2014.02.20 - Guest: Every Little Thing vs Former Baseball Club Team
2014.02.27 - Guest: Kazama Shunsuke vs Takarazuka
2014.03.06 - Guest: Takada Nobuhiko vs Idai Naru and Shurarabon Team
2014.03.13 - Guest: Miyazaki Aoi vs Aichi Team


Image
2014.04.03 
-- MMDA SP (Most Most Dame Arashi)


2014.04.10 - Guest: Nankai Candles vs L♥DK
2014.04.17 - Guest: Ando Miki vs Team Miyagi
2014.04.24 - Guest: NANAO vs Atsushi Gundam
2014.05.01 - Guest: Haraichi vs Thermae Romae 2 Team


Image
2014.05.08 - Bet de Arashi


Image
2014.05.15 - Guests: Bakarhythm (comedian) and Kikuchi Ami (gravure idol) vs Momoiro Clover Z team
Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Jungle Bingo, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


2014.05.22 - Guest: Sawamura Ikki vs Team Kyoto
2014.05.29 - Guest: Woman Rush Hour vs Team Beautiful Caster


Image
2014.06.05 - Guest: Matsushisa Nahomi vs Japan Soccer Players (Matsuki Yasutaro, Fukuda Masahiro, Takeda Nobuhiro, Kitazawa Tsuyoshi, Narahashi Akira, Morishima Hiroaki)
Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Dual Curling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


2014.06.12 - Guest: Koga Miho vs Zack Japan Cheering Team
2014.06.19 - Guest: Harisenbon vs Chokousoku! Sankin Kotai


Image
2014.07.03 - Guest: Chubby Team vs Imada Kouji 
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Rolling Coin Tower, Kicking Sniper


2014.07.10 - Guest: Hiromi vs Kanjani8 // BABA Arashi: Kishimoto Kayoko, Rola, Moriyama Naotaro, Kataoka Ainosuke
-- 2hr SP, games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Dual Curling, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking, Kicking Sniper


2014.07.17 - Guest: Cunning Takeyama, Kojima Yoshio vs Suikyuu Yankees Team
2014.07.24 - Guest: Yanagisawa Shingo vs Hiroshima Team


Image
2014.07.31 - Guest: Film Rurouni Kenshin team (Sato Takeru, Takei Emi, Miura Ryosuke...) vs Kojima Kazuya of Unjash, Watanabe Yoichi
Rolling Coin Tower, GoGo Sweeper, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


2014.08.07 - Guest: Drunk Dragon vs Hot Road Team


Image
2014.08.14 - Guest: Japan Women's National Volleyball Team vs Hakata Hanamaru Daikichi 
Jumping Shooter, GoGo Sweeper, Jungle Bingo, Kicking Sniper, Korokoro Viking


2014.08.28 - Guest: Tutorial VS Hottokenai Majotachi
2014.09.04 - Guest: Bibiru Oki and Gekidan Hitori VS Asunaro San San Byoushi Team


2014.09.11 - Guest: Marcus Tulio Tanaka VS Kanagawa Team (incl. Nagano Hiroshi of V6)
Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


2014.09.18 - Guest: Oda Nobunari VS Team International
2014.09.25 - Guest: Gushiken Yoko and Tsuchida Teruyuki VS Marumo no Okite SP
2014.10.09 - Guest: Non Style VS Team Medalist
2014.10.16 - Guest: Masudaokada VS Mahoro Ekimae Kyoso-kyoku
2014.10.23 - Guest: Ramos VS Team Prodiction Jinriki-sha
2014.10.30 - Guest: Chihara Seiji and Jinnai Tomonari VS Second Generation


Image
2014.11.06 - Guest: Kuraki Mai VS Yoshimoto 1999 Generation Team, Bet de Arashi Hawaii SP. 2hr SP (1h 36min).
Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


2014.11.13 - Guest: IKKO and Mitz Mangrove VS Mama Team


Image
2014.11.20 - Guest: Bananaman (comedy duo) VS film Miracle Debikuro-kun no Koi to Mahou/Miracle: Devil Claus' Love and Magic cast (Ikuta Toma, Eikura Nana, Gekidan Hitori, Koichi Mantarou, Kishii Yukino)
- Aiba is in team Miracle.
Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Rolling Coin Tower, Kicking Sniper


2014.11.27 - Guest: Sandwichman VS Team Year of the Horse
2014.12.04 - Guest: TKO VS Ao Haru Ride


2014.12.11 - Guest: Mochida Kaori of Every Little Thing VS Former Judo Club (Yoshida Hidehiko, Tamura Ryo, Sato Miki, Takahashi Shigeo, Yagi Masumi, Hamatani Kenji)
Korokoro Viking, Rolling Coin Tower, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


2014.12.19 - Guest: Amano Hiroyuki, Iio Kazuki VS Vancouver no Asahi
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

Re: VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sun Dec 03, 2017 5:30 pm

2015

2015. 01.03 - Guest: Nakayama Masashi VS Samurai Japan, Sheep Year Team


Image
2015.01.08 - Guest: Drama "Murder on the Orient Express" (Nino, Nomura Mansai, Watanabe Anne...) vs Chihara Junior, Koyabu Kazutoyo
Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper,


Image
2015.01.15 - Guest: Tarou team (Tokuda Koutarou, Matsuki Yasutarou...) vs Tanaka Minami, Kojima Kazuya
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Korokoro Viking


2015.01.22 - Guest: Jinnai Tomonari, Darenogare Akemi VS Kawasaki Frontale (Nakamura Kengo, Nishibe Yohei, Okubo Yoshito, Noborizato Kyohei, Taniguchi Shogo, Oshima Ryota, Kazama Yahiro)
Bound Hockey, Dual Curling, Shotgun Disk, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.01.29 - Guest: Uehara team vs Kamenashi Kazuya of KAT-TUN
Korokoro Viking, Shotgun Disk, Dual Curling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.02.05 - Guest: Former Japan National Football Players team (Maezono Masakiyo, Takeda Nobuhiro, Ramos Ryu...) vs Kojima Ruriko, Ogata Takahiro
Bound Hockey, Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.02.12 - Guest: Takashi team (Takahashi Maryjun, Takahashi Ai...) vs Cunning Takeyama, Kurose Jun of Punkbooboo
Jungle Bingo, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.02.19 - Guest: Johnny's West vs Tanaka Takushi of Ungirls, Sawabe Yu of Haraichi
Bound Hockey, Jumping Shooter, GoGo Sweeper, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.02.26 - Guest: Film "The Curtain Rises (Maku ga Agaru)" team (Momoiro Clover Z members, Matsuzaki Shigeru) vs FUJIWARA (comedy duo)
GoGo Sweeper, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


2015.03.05 - Guest: Fukushi Sota, Arimura Kasumi VS Asai Kikaku Team
Dual Curling, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.03.12 - Guest: Film "April Fools" team (Matsuzaka Tori, Toda Erika, Nanao...) vs  IVAN, Tomochika
Korokoro Viking, Dual Curling, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.03.19 - Guest: Film "Assassination Classroom" team (Yamada Ryosuke of Hey! Say! JUMP, Suda Masaki with awful hairstyle, Shiina Kippei...) vs Himura Yuki of Bananaman
Korokoro Viking, Shotgun Disk, GoGo Sweeper, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.04.09 - Guest: Joshima Shigeru of TOKIO, Koide Keisuke VS drama Yokoso, Wagaya e cast (Arimura Kasumi, Terao Akira, Minami Kaho, Adachi Rika, Fujii Ryusei of Johnny's West)
-- Aiba is in team Yokoso, Wagaya e
Korokoro Viking, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.04.16 - Guest: Drama "Fight! Bookstore Girl (Tatakau! Shoten Girl)" team (Watanabe Mayu of AKB48, Inamori Izumi, Chiba Yudai...) vs Kojima Kazuya, Shibata Hidetsugu
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, GoGo Sweeper, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.04.23 - Guest: Ishida-Higashio Family team (Ishida Junichi, Higashio Riko, Sumire, Ishida Issei, Higashio Osamu & Inoue Yuusuke of NON STYLE) vs Haruna Ai, Mitz Mangrove
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.04.30
-- MMDA SP (Most Most Dame Arashi), clips from previous episodes


Image
2015.05.07 - Guest: Takarazuka OG team vs Azuma Takahiro, Tsuchida Teruyuki
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.05.14 - Guest: Former Rugby Club team vs Kikuchi Ami, Kojima Ruriko
Bound Hockey, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Korokoro Viking, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.05.21 - Guest: Film "Z Island (Deadman Inferno)" team (Aikawa Sho, Tsumuri Shingo...) vs Okada Keisuke of Masuda Okada (comedy duo), Suzanne
Dual Curling, Kicking Sniper, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.05.28 - Guest: Yamada Hisashi + Golden Bomber + DAIGO vs Dan Mitsu
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.06.04 - Guest: Film "Prophecy (Yokokuhan)" team (Ikuta Toma, Suzuki Ryohei, Toda Erika...) vs Kurosawa Kazuko of Morisanchuu, Tsubaki Oniyakko
Dual Curling, Bank Bowling, Shotgun Disk, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.06.11 - Guest: Film "Our Little Sister (Umimachi Diary)" team (Ayase Haruka, Nagasawa Masami, Hirose Suzu...) vs Okubo Kayoko
Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.06.18 - Guest: Film "Strayer's Chronicle" team (Okada Masaki, Shiraishi Shunya, Narumi Riko...) vs TKO (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.06.25 - Guest:  Hero team [tokusatsu actors] (Tsuruno Takeshi, Nagai Masaru, Kashu Toshiki, Ozawa Ryota, Inoue Masahiro, Sano Gaku) vs Hokuto Akira, Suzuki Nana
Kicking Sniper, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Shotgun Disk, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.07.02 - Guest: V6 vs Imada Koji  // BABA Arashi: Morita Go (V6), Toda Erika, Yoshida Yo...
-- 1hr 37min, games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Stone Buster, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.07.09 - Guest: Japan Women's National Volleyball Team vs PEACE (comedy duo)
Korokoro Viking, Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.07.16 - Guest: Drama "Koinaka (Love Relationship)" team (Fukushi Sota, Honda Tsubasa...) vs Kano Eiko, Bakarhythm
Stone Buster, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.07.23 - Guest: J League team (Nakazawa Yuji, Abe Yuki, Toyoda Yohei...) vs Kojima Kazuya, Ogi Hiroaki
Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey, Korokoro Viking, Stone Buster, Kicking Sniper (again)


Image
2015.07.30 - Guest: Stage play "Moto No Mokuami" team (Kanjiya Shihori, Hamanaka Bun'ichi of Kansai Johnny's Jr...) vs FUJIWARA (comedy duo)
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.08.06 - Guest: Japan Men's National Volleyball Team vs Jinnai Tomonori, Rola
Korokoro Viking, Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.08.13 - Guest: Saitama team vs Ando Miki (+ Neymar in Kicking Sniper)
Stone Buster, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.08.20 - Guest: Film "Attack on Titan" team (Miura Haruma, Mizuhara Kiko, Hongo Kanata, Watanabe Shu, Ishihara Satomi, Pierre Taki) vs Ungirls (comedy duo)
Korokoro Viking, Cliff Climb, Bound Hockey, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.09.03 - Guest: Film "Unfair: The End" team (Shinohara Ryoko, Nagayama Kento, AKIRA of EXILE...) vs Suzuki Taku, Fukuda Ayano
Bound Hockey, Rolling Coin Tower, Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.09.24 - Guest: Film "No Longer Heroine (Hiroin Shikkaku)" team (Yamazaki Kento, Kiritani Mirei...) vs Cunning Takeyama, Kojima Yoshio
Stone Buster, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.10.01 - Guest: Koyabu Kazatoyo & Shimizu Fumika, Yamasato Ryota of Nankai Candies & Sato Shiori, TUTORIAL (comedy duo: Tokui Yoshimi & Fukuda Mitsunori), Cristiano Ronaldo (Kicking Sniper)
-- BET de Arashi SP:
Speed (card game) - Ohno vs Nino
Kicking Sniper - Aiba, Jun & Nino (team Arashi) vs Ronaldo, Sho, Ohno (team Ronaldo) lmao
(Bump) Sumo - Aiba vs Jun vs Sho
Beta Arashi (quiz) - all members against each other



Image
2015.10.08 - Guest: Film "Library Wars: The Last Mission" team (Okada Junichi of V6, Eikura Nana, Tanaka Kei...) vs Kendo Kobayashi, Kotoge Eiji of Viking
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Jumping Shooter, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking,


Image
2015.10.15 - Guest: Super Kabuki II "One Peace" team vs Mori Hikari
Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.10.22 - Guest: Former Baseball Club team (Matsuoka Mitsuru, Darenogare Akemi...) vs YOU
Shotgun Disk, Pinball Runner, Speed Gun Match, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.11.05 - Guest: Film "Grasshopper" team (Ikuta Toma, Yamada Ryosuke of Hey! Say! JUMP, Nanao...) vs Saito Takumi, Nagano
Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Dual Curling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.11.12 - Guest: International team (LiLiCo, Alexander, Maggy...) vs Namase Katsuhisa
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.11.19 - Guest: Tall team (Nakamura Masaya, Shizu-san of Nankai Candies...) vs Suzuki Fuku, Ashida Mana
Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, GoGo Sweeper, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.11.26 - Guest: Onee team vs Kondo Masahiko (Matchy)
Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper, GoGo Sweeper, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


Image
2015.12.03 - Guest: Kano Eiko, Kikuchi Ami, Tanaka Takushi of Ungirls, Himura Yuki of Bananaman...
-- Bump Sumo SP


Image
2015.12.10 - Guest: 2015 Active Entertainers team vs Kishitani Goro, Terawaki Yasufumi
Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2015.12.17 - Guest: Film "Hana-chan's Miso Soup" team (Hirosue Ryoko, Takito Kenichi, Tsurumi Shingo...) vs Hiromi
Rolling Coin Tower, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper, Korokoro Viking




2016

Image
2016.01.03 - Guest: Samurai Japan team vs Rola Corps vs Oguri Shun // BABA Arashi: Nagase Tomoya of TOKIO, Koyuki...
-- 3hr SP (= 2hr 25 min): games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Dual Curling, Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Jumping Shooter, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower


Image
2016.01.07 - Guest: Drama "Fragile" team (Nagase Tomoya of TOKIO, Takei Emi, Koyuki...) vs PEACE (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.01.14 - Guest: Former Basketball Club team vs Matsuyama Kenichi
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Basket Sniper, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.01.21 - Guest: Tokyo Yakult Swallows team vs Bananaman (comedy duo)
Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.01.28 - Guest: Year of the Monkey (Shigeoka Daiki of Johnny's West...) vs Takahashi Katsumi
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.02.04 - Guest: Yoshimoto Entertainment team vs Renbutsu Misako, Nakamura Anne
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Teamwork Match, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.02.11 - Guest: Urawa Reds vs Muramoto Daisuke, Suzuki Nana
Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Shotgun Disk, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.02.25 - Guest: Takarazuka OG team vs Maezono Masakiyo, Shinohara Shinichi
Teamwork Match, Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.03.03 - Guest: Ibaraki team vs Korokoro Chikichiki Peppers (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, GoGo Sweeper, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.03.10 - Guest: Female Athletes team vs Masuda Takahisa (NEWS)
Pinball Runner, Bump Sumo, Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.03.17 - Guest: International team (May J., Michael Tomioka,Yuji...) vs Oikawa Mitsuhiro
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.03.24 - Guest: Film "Assassination Classroom: Graduation" team (Yamada Ryosuke of Hey! Say! JUMP, Shiina Kippei...) vs Chidori (comedy duo)
-- Nino is in Assassination Classroom: Graduation team.
Korokoro Viking, Bank Bowling, Balloon Shooting, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.04.07 - Guest: Genki team vs Yonekura Ryoko
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Rolling Coin Tower, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.04.14 - Guest: Pin Entertainer team vs Hiromi
Kicking Sniper, Bank Bowling, Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Korokoro Viking


Image
2016.04.21 - Guest: Fukuoka team vs Okubo Kayoko, Hashimoto Manami
Bump Sumo (opening chance), Pinball Runner, Teamwork Match, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.04.28 - Guest: Women's Nation Volleyball Team vs Ueto Aya
Silent Box (opening chance), Jumping Shooter, Bank Bowling, Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.05.05 - Guest: Sexy Zone vs NON STYLE (comedy duo)
Bump Sumo, Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.05.12 - Guest: Film "The Magnificent Nine (Tono, Risoku de Gozaru!)" team (Abe Sadao, Eita, Chiba Yudai...) vs Chidori (comedy duo)
Silent Box (opening chance), Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.05.19 - Guest: Film "Wolf Girl and Black Prince" team (Yamazaki Kento, Nikaido Fumi...) vs TKO (comedy duo)
Falling Pipe (opening chance, just one try: Nikaido catching and Nino dropping), Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Balloon Shooting, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.05.26 - Guest: Film "Koudaike no Hitobito" team (Ayase Haruka, Saito Takumi...) vs Koyabashi Kendo, Jinnai Tomonori
Falling Pipe (opening chance, just one try: Ayase catching and Sho dropping), Balloon Shooting, Teamwork Match, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.06.02 - Guest: Brazil team vs Kojima Kazuya, Suzuki Taku of Drunk Dragon
Bump Sumo (opening chance), Pinball Runner, Bound Hockey, Bank Bowling, Korokoro Viking, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.06.09 - Guest: Zekkouchou team (Nakahata Kiyoshi, Suzuki Nana...) vs Chihara Junior
Falling Pipe (opening chance, just one try: Nakahata catching and Aiba dropping), Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.06.16 - Guest: Chiba team (Utahiroba Jun of Golden Bomber, Arioka Daiki of Hey! Say! JUMP...) vs Sashihara Rino of HKT48
Bump Sumo (opening chance), Korokoro Viking, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling,


Image
2016.06.23 - Guest: Film "Too Young To Die! Wakakushite Shinu" team (Nagase Tomoya of TOKIO, Kiritani Kenta...) vs Okazu Club (comedy duo)
Bump Sumo, Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Bound Hockey, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.06.30 - Guest: Yamazaki Kento, Koike Eiko, Nakayama Yuma, Nagase Tomoya (TOKIO)...
BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)


Image
2016.07.07 - Guest: Drama "Suki na Hito ga Iru Koto" team (Yamazaki Kento, Kiritani Mirei, Miura Shohei...) vs PEACE (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Bank Bowling, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.07.14 - Guest: Drama "Hope: Kitai Zero no Shinnyu Shain" team (Seto Koji, Kiriyama Akito...) vs Kagawa Shinji
-- 2hr SP (1h 35min): games + Arashi-1 Grand Prix
Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.07.21 - Guest: GOLD team (Ueda Tatsuya of KAT-TUN...) vs Amano Hiroyuki
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.07.28 - Guest: Former Baseball Club team vs Mochida Kaori of Every Little Thing
Balloon Shooting, Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Speed Gun Match, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.08.04 - Guest: Film "The Top Secret: Murder in Mind" team (Ikuta Toma, Okada Masaki...) vs FUJIWARA (comedy duo)
Pinball Runner, Teamwork Match, Cliff Climb, Balloon Shooting, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.08.11 - Guest: Yoshimoto Entertainer team vs Sawamura Ikki
Jumping Shooter, Balloon Shooting, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.08.18 - Guest: Boxer team vs Kanjiya Shihori
Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Footxing, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.08.25 - Guest: Film "Sanada Juyushi" team (Matsuzaka Tori, Ishigaki Yuma...) vs Bakarhythm, Kikuchi Ami
Bound Hockey, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.09.01 - Guest: Film "Samurai Hustle Returns" team (Sasaki Kuranosuke, Kamiji Yusuke, Chinen Yuri of Hey! Say! JUMP...) vs Kano Eiko
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Ultra High Speed Showdown, Bank Bowling, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.09.08 - Guest: Basketball team vs Moriyama Naotarou
Bound Hockey, Bank Bowling, Basketball Battle, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.09.15 - Guest: Film "Your Lie in April (Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso)" team (Hirose Suzu, Yamazaki Kento, Nakagawa Taishi...) vs Trendy Angel (comedy duo)
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Who Is the Liar?, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.09.29 - Guest: Badminton team vs Takahata Mitsuki
Korokoro Viking, Badminton Battle, Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.10.13 - Guest: Medalist team vs Audrey (comedy duo) // BABA Arashi: Yamada Ryosuke (Hey! Say! JUMP), Okada Masaki, Tamaki Hiroshi, Sato Takeru...
-- 2hr SP (Actually 1hr and 35 min :D): games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Cliff Climb, Table Tennis Battle, Bound Hockey, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.10.20 - Guest: Film "Gold Medal Man" team (Chinen Yuri of Hey! Say! JUMP...) vs Yoiko (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Gold Medal Man Battle (kendama, loud voice showdown), Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.10.27 - Guest: Judo team vs Sandwich Man (comedy duo)
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Battle Handpush, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.11.03 - Guest: Regulars Army team (Miyake Ken of V6, Utahiroba Jun of Golden Bomber...)
-- 300th Episode SP, contains clips from previous episodes
Falling Pipe, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.11.10 - Guest: Hiroshima Carp Fan team vs Kazama Shunsuke
Balloon Shooting, Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.11.17 - Guest: Mezamashi TV team vs Matsuyama Kenichi
Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.11.24 - Guest: North Kanto team vs Higashide Masahiro
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.12.01 - Guest: Drama "Cain and Abel" team (Yamada Ryosuke, Kiritani Kenta...) vs FUJIWARA (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Tightrope Walking Battle, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.12.08 - Guest: 2016 Active Entertainer team vs Fukushi Sota, Kojima Kazuya
Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2016.12.15 - Guest: Film "Mogura no Uta Hong Kong Kyousoukyoku" team (Ikuta Toma, Honda Tsubasa, Kamiji Yusuke...) vs TKO (comedy duo)
Pinball Runner, Bank Bowling, Speed Domino, Kicking Sniper
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

Re: VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sun Dec 03, 2017 5:32 pm

2017

Image
2017.01.03 - Guest: Female Wrestlers team vs Zakiyama Corps vs Ariyoshi Hiroyuki // BABA Arashi: Ayase Haruka, Yokoyama Yuu of Kanjani8, Nagasawa Masami, Ashida Mana...
-- 3hr SP (= 2hr 25 min): games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
Balloon Shooting, Giant Crash, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper, Rolling Coin Tower


Image
2017.01.12  - Guest: Year of the Rooster Team (Okamoto Keito of Hey!Say!JUMP!, Horiuchi Ken,...) vs Kato Shigeaki (NEWS)
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.01.19 - Guest: Kiseki: Sobito of That Day Team (Suda Masaki, Matsuzaka Toori,...) vs Speed Wagon (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.01.26 - Guest: Hamon: Yakuza Boogie (Yokoyama Yuu, Sasaki Kuranousuke, Hamada Takahiro of Johnny's WEST,...) vs Jinnai Tomonori and Fujii Takashi
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Spot the Celebrity, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.02.02 - Guest: Urawa Reds Team vs Koike Eiko, Namase Katsuhisa and Sidmar
Pinball Runner, Soccer Battle, Balloon Shooting, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.02.09 - Guest: Yoshimoto Comedians Team vs Ito Atsushi and Uchida Rio
Balloon Shooting, Rolling Coin Tower, Teamwork Match, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.02.16 - Guest: One Week Friends Team (Yamazaki Kento,...) vs Gin Shari (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Real Spot the Difference, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.02.23 - Guest: Aoyama Gakuin Ekiden Team vs Perfume
Balloon Shooting, Ekiden Domino Battle, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.03.02 - Guest: Shunsoku Team vs Fujimoto Toshifumi (FUJIWARA) and Aoyama Thelma
Pinball Runner, 10m Dash Battle, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.03.09 - Guest: Samurai Japan Support Team vs Mizuhara Kiko and Yamamoto Mizuki
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Who is the Liar, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.03.16 - Guest: "P and JK" Team (Kamenashi Kazuya of KAT-TUN, Nishihata Daigo, Oomasa Aya,...) vs Bakarhythm and Ogi Hiroaki
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Korokoro Viking


Image
2017.03.23 - Guest: Fuji TV Male Announcers Team vs Takizawa Hideaki (Tackey & Tsubasa)
Jumping Shooter, Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.04.13 - 2hr SP - Guest: "Kizoku Tantei" Drama Team (Aiba Masaki, Emi Takei, Namase Katsuhisa,...) vs Cunning Takeyama and Yamazaki Hironari
Giant Crash, Pinball Runner, Bomber Striker
+ BABA Arashi - Guest: Yokoyama Yuu, Ueto Aya, Suda Masaki, Matsushige Yutaka,Saito Takumi, Yamazaki Hironari, Nishijima Hidetoshi, Ishida Yuriko


Image
2017.04.20 - Guest: "Crisis" Drama Team (Oguri Shun,...) vs TKO (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper
+ "I'll be there" Performance


Image
2017.04.27 - Guest: "Teiichi no Kuni" Team (Suda Masaki, Nomura Shuuhei...) vs Kikuchi Ami and Fujita Nicole
Kicking Sniper, Cliff Climb, Bound Hockey, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.05.04 - Guest: Kojima Army vs Matsuoka Masahiro (TOKIO)
Bomber Striker, Bound Hockey, Who Is the Liar, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.05.11 - Guest: Hyogo Team vs Jinnai Takanori and Shigemori Satomi
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.05.18 - Guest: "Peach Girl" Movie Team (Inoo Kei of Hey!Say!Jump!,...) vs Reiji and Tomochika
Bomber Striker, Shotgun Disk, Tongue Twister Game, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.05.25 - Guest: Daigo Army vs Mori Izumi and Kato Ryo
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Throw-fishing game, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.06.01 - Guest: "Dokurojo no Shichinin" Stageplay Team vs Cocorico
Kicking Sniper, Balloon Shooting, Catch Around Daiba, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.06.08 - Guest: Otasuke Japan Team (Koyama Keiichiro of NEWS, Nakamaru Yuichi of KAT-TUN,...) vs Tanaka Takushi (Ungirls) and Suzuki Taku (Drunk Dragon)
Bomber Striker, Balloon Shooting, Ara-1 Grand Prix (Rope Ladder Climbing, Pedometer Race), Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.06.15 - Guest: Aichi Team vs Ueto Aya and Saito Takumi
Dual Curling, Kicking Sniper, Who is OO!?, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.06.22 - Guest: Female Comedians Team vs Mukai Osamu and Ono Machiko
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Bomber  Striker


Image
2017.06.29 - Guest: "Shinobi no Kuni" Movie Team (Ohno Satoshi, Ishihara Satomi, Suzuki Ryouhei, Iseya Yuusuke,...) vs Okubo Kayoko and Barbie
Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Who is Enduring!?, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.07.13 - 2hr SP - Guest: "Code Blue" Drama Team (Yamashita Tomohisa, Aragaki Yui, Toda Erika,...) vs Okada Keisuke (Masuda Okada) and Yamazaki Hiroya (Untouchable)
Kicking Sniper, Ara-1 Grand Prix (Spin Dash Battle, Blue Thread Battle), Balloon Shooting, Bomber Striker
+ BABA Arashi: Ueto Aya, Domoto Koichi, Oguri Shun, Okada Masaki, Toda Erika, Ichimura Masachika, Yamazaki Hiroya (Untouchable), Moritaka Chisato


Image
2017.07.20 - Guest: "The Anthem of the Heart" Movie Team vs haderu (jealkb) aka Tamura Atsushi
Pinball Runner, Kicking Sniper, Who Wants to Shout!?, Bomber Striker


Image
2017.07.27 - Guest: Hey! Say! JUMP vs Kojima Kazuya and Yamazaki Hiroya (Untouchables)
Shotgun Disk, Balloon Shooting, Tarzan Jump Battle, Kicking Sniper


Image
2017.08.03 - Guest: Uchida Atsuto's (Soccer) Army vs NONSTYLE
Bound Hockey, Soccer Battle, Balloon Shooting, Kicking Sniper


2017.08.10 - Guest: drama Bokutachi ga Yarimashita team (Kubota Masataka, Nagano Mei, Mamiya Shotaro, Hayama Shono, Konno Hiroki, Okazaki Sae, Miura Shohei) VS Hakata Hanamaru + Daikichi (comedy duo)
Balloon Shooting, Bomber Striker, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


2017.08.17 - Guest: Grape Company VS Yamashita Tomohisa
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Kurayami Dasshutsu Game, Bomber Striker


2017.08.24 - Guest: butai Dokurojo no Shichinin cast (Matsuyama Kenichi, Mukai Osamu...) VS Viking (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Balloon Shooting, Cliff Climb, Bomber Striker


2017.09.07 - Guest: Imada Corps incl. Masuda Takahisa (News) VS Tabe Mikako, Nomaguchi Toru
Bound Hockey, Kicking Sniper, Beta-Arashi, Bomber Striker


2017.09.14 - Guest: film Sanpo Suru Shinryakusha/Before We Vanish cast (Nagasawa Masami, Matsuda Ryuhei, Takasugi Mahiro, Tsunematsu Yuri, Cunning Takeyama, Mitsuishi Ken) vs Fujiwara (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Invader Domino, Bomber Striker


2017.09.21 - Guest: film Namiya Zakkaten no Kiseki/The Miracles of the Namiya General Store cast (Yamada Ryosuke of Hey! Say! JUMP, Murakami Nijiro, Kanichiro, Kadowaki Mugi, Hayashi Kento, Hagiwara Masato) vs Speedwagon (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Balloon Shooting, Bomber Striker


2017.10.12 - Guest: film Narratage cast (Arimura Kasumi, Sakaguchi Kentaro, Onishi Ayaka, Furutachi Yutaro, Hori Chiemi) vs Sato Shori & Matsushima So of Sexy Zone
- Jun is in team Narratage.
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Quiz: Matsumoto Jun, Bomber Striker


2017.10.19 - BET de Arashi SP
drama Minshu no Teki team: Shinohara Ryoko, Tanaka Kei
Jinrikisha team: Shibata Hidetsugu (Untouchable), Ohkubo Kayoko (Oasiz)
Kojima-Kotouge team: Kojima Ruriko, Kotouge Eiji (Viking)


2017.10.26 - Guest: film Mix cast (Aragaki Yui, Eita, Hirosue Ryoko, Sano Hayato, Endo Kenichi, Tanaka Misato, Nagano Mei) vs Yokosawa Natsuko, Yuriyan Retriever
Dual Curling, Balloon Shooting, MIX Face Battle, Bomber Striker


2017.11.02 - Guest: Hiromi Corps (Hiromi, Kojima Kazuya of Unjash, Ozawa Kazuhiro of SPEEDWAGON, Maezono Masakiyo, comedy duo Nasunakanishi, Izumi Rika) vs Nishihata Daigo of Kansai Johnny's Jr.
Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey, Beta-Arashi, Bomber Striker


2017.11.09 - Guest: film My Teacher / Sensei! 、、、Suki ni Natte mo Ii Desuka? cast (Ikuta Toma, Hirose Suzu, Ryusei Ryo, Morikawa Aoi, Kentaro, Nakamura Tomoya) vs Blouson Chiemi with B
Pinball Runner, Bound Hockey, Kurayami Dasshutsu Game, Bomber Striker


2017.11.16 - Guest: butai Dokurojou no Shichinin cast (Fukushi Sota, Saotome Taichi, Miura Shohei, Watanabe Ikkei, Miyano Mamoru, Suzuki Hiroki) vs Maruyama Ryuhei (Kanjani8)
Kicking Sniper, Cliff Climb, Who is OO!?, Bomber Striker


2017.11.23 - Guest: "Yama-chan ga Suki na Hito Atsumeta" team (Yamasato Ryota, YOU, Bakarhythm, Mamiya Shotaro, Suzuki Taku, Miyato Hiroyuki, Kikuchi Ami) vs Maeda Atsuko & Saito Tsukasa (TRENDY ANGEL)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, MIX Face Battle, Bomber Striker


2017.11.30 - Guest: film Fullmetal Alchemist cast (Yamada Ryosuke, Honda Tsubasa, Renbutsu Misako, Hongo Kanata, Uchiyama Shinji, Sato Ryuta) vs Chidori (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Bound Hockey, Kogane no Nerikin Jutsushi (Image Clay Battle), Bomber Striker


2017.12.07 - Guest: film The 8-Year Engagement cast (Sato Takeru, Tsuchiya Tao...) vs Hirano Nora & Azuma Mikihisa
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Shotgun Disk, Bomber Striker


2017.12.14 - Guest: film Miseinen Dakedo Kodomo Janai cast (Nakajima Kento of Sexy Zone, Taira Yuna, Chinen Yuri of Hey! Say! JUMP, Ikuta Tomoko, Sylvia Grab, Takashima Masahiro) vs Shibata Hidetsugu of UNTOUCHABLE & Barbie of FALL IN LOVE
Cliff Climb, Balloon Shooting, Two-Game Match, Bomber Striker
User avatar
iheartaiba
Aibakaland Founder
Aibakaland Founder
Posts: 1820
Joined: Fri Dec 01, 2017 7:32 am

Re: VS Arashi (2009-)

Post by iheartaiba » Sat Jan 06, 2018 4:27 pm

2018


Image
2018.01.03 -- 3hr SP: games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
- Plus One: Maeda Kenta (baseball player)
- Hiroshima Toyo Carp (baseball team): Yabuta Kazuki, Ohsera Daichi, Tanaka Kousuke, Abe Tomohiro, Matsuyama Ryuhei, Arai Takahiro
- Ariyoshi Corps: Ariyoshi Hiroiki (comedian), Yamazaki Hironari (UNTOUCHABLE), Sashihara Rino (HKT48), Tanaka Takushi (UNGIRLS), Yaegashi Akira (boxer), Kotouge Eiji (VIKING)
Kicking Sniper, MIX Face Battle, Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Bomber Striker, Rolling Coin Tower
- BABA Arashi: Kato Hifumi (shogi player), Ashida Mana (actress), Koike Eiko (actress), Kabira Jay (actor), Kamenashi Kazuya (KAT-TUN), Kiritani Mirei (actress), IKKO (TV personality), Sakaguchi Kentaro (actor), Yoshine Kyoko (actress), Okada Keisuke (comedian), Matsuoka Masahiro (TOKIO)


Image
2018.01.11 - Guests: drama "Final Cut" cast (Kamenashi Kazuya, Kuriyama Chiaki, Hashimoto Kanna, Kozono Ryo, Yatsui Ichiro, Masu Takeshi) vs YOIKO (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Choukousoku Parapara Shashin, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.01.18 - Guests: film "Funohan / Impossibility Defense" cast (Matsuzaka Tori, Sawajiri Erika, Arata Mackenyu, Mano Erina, Mikami Kensei, Ashina Sei) vs TKO (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Image Clay Battle, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.01.25 - Guests: Team Genki Joshi (Suzuki Nana, Kikuchi Ami, Darenogare Akemi...) vs Saito Takumi (actor), Fujimoto Toshifumi of FUJIWARA
Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Beta-Arashi, Kicking Sniper


Image
2018.02.01 - Guests: film "Hitsuji no Ki" cast (Nishikido Ryo of Kanjani 8, Kimura Fumino, Yuka, Mizusawa Shingo, Kitami Toshiyuki, Matsuo Satoru) vs SANDWICHMAN (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Bara Arashi, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.02.08 - Guests: film "Konya, Romance Gekijou de" cast (Ayase Haruka, Sakaguchi Kentaro, Honda Tsubasa, Nakao Akiyoshi, Ishibashi Anna, Takenaka Naoto) vs Harisenbon (comedy duo)
Cliff Climb, Balloon Shooting, Konya Ayase Gekijou de, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.02.15 - Guests: Johnny's Daisuki Team (Utahiroba Jun of Golden Bomber, Hirano Nora, Kazuya Kojima of Unjash...) vs Takizawa Hideaki (Tackey)
Bomber Striker, Shotgun Disk, Johnny's Ai wo Misero! Johnny's Intro Quiz!!, Kicking Sniper
+ Find The Answer perf


Image
2018.03.01 - Guests: butai "Edo wa Moeteiru ka" (Nakamura Shido, Matsuoka Masahiro of TOKIO, Matsuoka Mayu, Kazuki Iio, Isoyama Sayaka, Tanaka Kei) vs Speed Wagon (comedy duo)
Kicking Sniper, Balloon Shooting, Real Spot the Difference, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.03.08 - Guests: film "Sakamichi no Apollon" cast (Chinen Yuri of Hey! Say! JUMP, Nakagawa Taishi, Komatsu Nana, Mano Erina, Yamashita Yorie, Nomaguchi Toru) vs NON STYLE (comedy duo)
Cliff Climb, Pinball Runner, Bara Arashi, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.03.15 - Guests: team Otasuke JAPAN (Koyama Keiichiro & Masuda Takahisa of NEWS, Nakamaru Yuichi of KAT-TUN, Ando Miki, Ryouga Haruhi, Yamaguchi Erika) vs Muro Tsuyoshi, Yoshine Kyoko
Kicking Sniper, Jumping Shooter, Oikakekko JAPAN (Circle Hunter), Bomber Striker


Image
2018.03.22 - Guests: Team Newly-weds (Kikuchi Ami, Saito Tsukasa of Trendy Angel, Yokosawa Natsuko, Hirano Nora, Ryucheru, Maezono Masakiyo) vs Shibata Hidetsugu of UNTOUCHABLE & Kotoge Eiji of VIKING
Bomber Striker, Bound Hockey, Who is this character?, Kicking Sniper


Image
2018.03.29 - Guests: Team Female Entertainers (Amakou Inter, Nicche, Ganbareruya, Ando Natsu of Maple Chogoukin) vs Jinnai Tomonori & Kazureza of Maple Chogoukin
Dual Curling, Pinball Runner, Beta-Arashi, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.04.12 -- 2hr SP: games + BABA Arashi (card game babanuki / old maid)
- Plus One: Ikuta Toma
- Jouren Gundan (Regulars Corps): Kojima Kazuya, Ogi Hiroaki, Yamazaki Hironari, Kano Eiko, Kikuchi Ami, Kojima Ruriko
Giant Crash, MIX Face Battle, Circle Hunter, Bomber Striker
- BABA Arashi: Emi Kurara, Oda Nobunari, Kato Hifumi, Kitamura Kazuki, Kotoge Eiji, Sakaguchi Kentaro, Suzuki Nana, Suda Masaki, Tanaka Minami, Tsuchiya Tao, Nomaguchi Toru, Higashide Masahiro, Yamazaki Hironari


Image
2018.04.19 - Guests: Team Kyoto (Chihara Junia, Sakashita Chiriko, Kawashima Akira, comedy duo Miki, Izumi Rika) vs Yuka & Fujii Takashi
Kicking Sniper, Dual Curling, Gojuunotou ni Oireyasu, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.04.26 - Guests: Takei So Corps (Takei So, Inoue Naoya, Agarie Yuto, Narasaki Meichi, Kenji Darvish, Ikeda Miyu, Takeda Nobuhiro) vs Ueda Tatsuya (KAT-TUN) & Tsukada Ryoichi (A.B.C-Z)
Jumping Shooter, Pinball Runner, Cliff Climb, Circle Hunter, Kicking Sniper


Image
2018.05.03 - Guests: film "Laplace's Witch / Rapurasu no Majo" cast (Hirose Suzu, Fukushi Sota, Takashima Masanobu, Hashimoto Ichiro, Miike Takashi) vs Ozawa Kazuhiro of SPEEDWAGON & Komoto Junichi of JICHOKACHO
- Sho is in team Laplace's Witch.
Bomber Striker, Korokoro Viking, Bara Arashi, Kicking Sniper



Image
2018.05.10 - Guests: Team Pursuit (Kikuchi Ayaka, Takagi Nana, Takagi Miho, Sato Ayano, Shimizu Hiroyasu, Shibata Hidetsugu) vs Takizawa Karen & Yokosawa Natsuko
Kicking Sniper, Cliff Climb, Circle Hunter, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.05.17 - Guests: King & Prince (Hirano Sho, Nagase Ren, Takahashi Kaito, Kishi Yuta, Jinguji Yuta, Iwahashi Genki) vs Okada Keisuke & Ohkubo Kayoko
Bound Hockey, Cliff Climb, Ara Ara Arashi, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.05.24 - Guests: butai "Ningen Gowasan" cast (Abe Sadao, Okada Masaki, Tabe Mikako, Arakawa Yoshiyoshi, Minakawa Sarutoki, Hiraiwa Kami) vs Kano Eiko & Saito Shinji
Pinball Runner, MIX Face Battle, GoGo Sweeper, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.05.31 - Guests: Team Jibun Daisuki (TKO, Inoue Yuusuke, Kano Eiko, Yamazaki Kei, Darenogare Akemi) vs Kazama Shunsuke
Kicking Sniper, Balloon Shooting, Watashi wo Totte Kamera Daisuki Taiketsu, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.06.07 - Guests: Team Soccer Daisuki (Hide of PENALTY, Maezono Masakiyo, Naoto Inti Raymi, Maruyama Karina, Adachi Rika, Shibata Hidetsugu of Untouchable) vs Kato Hifumi & Higashide Masahiro
Balloon Shooting, Bomber Striker, Cliff Climb, Kicking Sniper


Image
2018.06.14 - Guests: Curling Girls LocoSolare (Motohashi Mari, Suzuki Yumi, Yoshida Yurika, Yoshida Chinami, Fujisawa Satsuki + comedian Yamazaki Hironari) vs Nagase Tomoya (TOKIO)
Kicking Sniper, Pinball Runner, Dual Curling, Bomber Striker


Image
2018.06.21 - Guests: Team Meshi [Meal/Food] (TORO-SALMON, GINSHARI, Wagyu) vs Shinohara Ryoko & Sato Ryuta
Balloon Shooting, Dual Curling, Meshi-Arashi, Bomber Striker


2018.06.28 - Guests: Team Champion (comedy duo VIKING, comedy duo Kamaitachi, Hyokkorihan, Abe Momoko, Yaegashi Akira) vs Masuda Takahisa of NEWS
Locked